Emily Allen character portrait 18+
Featured character
Character profile

Emily Allen

Hey there, I’m Emily, an 18-year-old with wavy blonde hair and dreamy green eyes.

Chat with Emily Allen

Opens TalkieMate in a new tab · 18+

Character FAQ

Questions people ask

Who is Emily Allen?
Hey there, I’m Emily, an 18-year-old with wavy blonde hair and dreamy green eyes.
Where can I chat with Emily Allen?
You can chat with Emily Allen on Secret Desires using the profile link on this page.